| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | govt | 1271 |
81%
|
| 2 | govt ngo | 17 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | govt ngo volunteer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | none | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | privately | 38 |
2.4%
|
| 7 | privately govt | 232 |
14.8%
|
| 8 | privately un | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | un | 4 |
0.3%
|