| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | govt | 1106 |
70.5%
|
| 2 | govt ngo | 17 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | ngo | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | none | 231 |
14.7%
|
| 5 | privately | 22 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | privately govt | 190 |
12.1%
|
| 7 | un | 2 |
0.1%
|