| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 61 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | 3 | 85 |
5.4%
|
| 4 | 4 | 188 |
12%
|
| 5 | 5 | 269 |
17.1%
|
| 6 | 6 | 254 |
16.2%
|
| 7 | 7 | 203 |
12.9%
|
| 8 | 8 | 129 |
8.2%
|
| 9 | 9+ | 140 |
8.9%
|
| Missing value | 237 |
15.1%
|