| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1210 |
77.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 25 |
1.6%
|
|
| 15000 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000 | 34 |
2.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 66 |
4.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 63 |
4%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000 | 15 |
1%
|
|
| 45000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 49000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000 | 73 |
4.7%
|
|
| 60000 | 16 |
1%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 17 |
1.1%
|
|
| 120000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|