| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do_not_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | next_two_weeks | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | one_to_three_months | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | three_to_four_weeks | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1565 |
99.7%
|