| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Business | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | Business Service_bills | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Clothing Business | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Food | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Food Clothing | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Food Clothing Business | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Food Health | 27 |
1.7%
|
| 8 | Food Health Clothing | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | Food Health Clothing Rent | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Food Health Education | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Food Health Education Service_bills | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | Food Health other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | Food Health Rent | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 14 | Food Health Service_bills | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | Food other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | Food Rent | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 17 | Food Service_bills | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 18 | Health | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | Health Education | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | Health Rent other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | Health Rent Service_bills | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | Health Service_bills | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | other | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 24 | Rent | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | Service_bills | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 26 | Service_bills other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1468 |
93.6%
|