| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 460 |
29.3%
|
|
| 1 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 1100 |
70.1%
|