| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | elsewhere_IRQ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | outside_IRQ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | same_gov | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1565 |
99.7%
|