| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_job | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | distance_job family_connections | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | distance_job inadequate_jobs | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | family_connections | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | inadequate_jobs | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | increased_competition | 190 |
12.1%
|
| 7 | increased_competition distance_job | 26 |
1.7%
|
| 8 | increased_competition distance_job family_connections | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | increased_competition distance_job inadequate_jobs | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | increased_competition family_connections | 46 |
2.9%
|
| 11 | increased_competition inadequate_jobs | 16 |
1%
|
| 12 | increased_competition inadequate_jobs family_connections | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | increased_competition other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1230 |
78.4%
|