| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 243 |
15.5%
|
|
| 1 | 354 |
22.6%
|
|
| 2 | 615 |
39.2%
|
|
| 3 | 191 |
12.2%
|
|
| 4 | 52 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 51 |
3.3%
|
|
| 6 | 22 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8 | 17 |
1.1%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
0.2%
|