| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abandoned_building | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Apartment | 18 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | damaged_building | 6 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | House | 1540 |
98.2%
|
| 5 | Unfinished_building | 4 |
0.3%
|