| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 22 |
1.4%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 27 |
1.7%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 1474 |
93.9%
|