| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | borrow_family_friends | 35 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | borrowed_money | 14 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | other | 17 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | reduced_consumption | 134 |
8.5%
|
| 5 | shop_credit | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | spent_other_money | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 7 | stayed_without | 4 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 1337 |
85.2%
|