| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | decreased_a_little | 13 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | increased_a_little | 391 |
24.9%
|
| 3 | increased_a_lot | 158 |
10.1%
|
| 4 | stayed_same | 1007 |
64.2%
|