| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | formal | 1107 |
70.6%
|
| 2 | formal none | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | non_formal | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | none | 157 |
10%
|
| Missing value | 300 |
19.1%
|