| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bag uniform transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | books bag transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | books writing_materials transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | books writing_materials uniform | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | transportation | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | tuition uniform | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | uniform transportation | 9 |
0.6%
|
| 8 | writing_materials transportation | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | writing_materials uniform | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | writing_materials uniform transportation | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1548 |
98.7%
|