| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cash | 109 |
6.9%
|
| 2 | cash food | 27 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | cash food seasonal_items | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | cash food shelter | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | cash food shelter seasonal_items | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | cash other_NFI | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | cash seasonal_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | cash shelter | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | cash shelter seasonal_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | food | 205 |
13.1%
|
| 11 | food fuel | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | food shelter | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | food water | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | fuel | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | none | 1147 |
73.1%
|
| 16 | seasonal_items | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | shelter | 55 |
3.5%
|