| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government | 137 |
8.7%
|
| 2 | government INGO | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | government Local_community | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | government Local_NGO_Charity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | INGO | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | INGO Local_NGO_Charity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Local_NGO_Charity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | UN Local_NGO_Charity | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1419 |
90.4%
|