| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | once | 106 |
6.8%
|
| 2 | three_or_more | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | twice | 40 |
2.5%
|
| Missing value | 1419 |
90.4%
|