| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | once | 83 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | three_or_more | 128 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | twice | 41 |
2.6%
|
| Missing value | 1317 |
83.9%
|