| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do_not_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | government | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | INGO | 61 |
3.9%
|
| 4 | Local_NGO_Charity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Red_cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1496 |
95.3%
|