| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | bought_on_credit | 262 |
16.7%
|
| 2 | bought_with_cash | 1293 |
82.4%
|
| 3 | gift | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | gov_assistance | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | local_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | own_production | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | UN_assistance | 3 |
0.2%
|