| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1050 |
66.9%
|
|
| 1 | 166 |
10.6%
|
|
| 2 | 103 |
6.6%
|
|
| 3 | 83 |
5.3%
|
|
| 4 | 27 |
1.7%
|
|
| 5 | 17 |
1.1%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 119 |
7.6%
|