| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| -1 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 0 | 326 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1 | 511 |
3.9%
|
|
| 2 | 116 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 12078 |
92.3%
|