| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not know | 46 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | No | 6793 |
73.6%
|
| 3 | No reply | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Yes - If YES, please refer to UNHCR | 26 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 2347 |
25.4%
|