| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not know | 126 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | No | 6735 |
73%
|
| 3 | No reply | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Yes - If YES, please refer to UNHCR | 3 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2347 |
25.4%
|