| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6791 |
73.6%
|
|
| 1 | 67 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 2347 |
25.4%
|