| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1242 |
13.5%
|
|
| 1 | 1136 |
12.3%
|
|
| 2 | 2974 |
32.2%
|
|
| 3 | 662 |
7.2%
|
|
| 4 | 430 |
4.7%
|
|
| 5 | 241 |
2.6%
|
|
| 6 | 99 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 54 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8 | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 2347 |
25.4%
|