| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 925 |
10%
|
|
| 1 | 3642 |
39.5%
|
|
| 2 | 675 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3 | 276 |
3%
|
|
| 4 | 89 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 3589 |
38.9%
|