| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 467 |
5.1%
|
|
| 1 | 3980 |
43.1%
|
|
| 2 | 772 |
8.4%
|
|
| 3 | 280 |
3%
|
|
| 4 | 94 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 213 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 3589 |
38.9%
|