| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not know | 105 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | No | 5669 |
61.5%
|
| 3 | No reply | 4 |
0%
|
| 4 | Yes | 1100 |
11.9%
|
| Missing value | 2347 |
25.4%
|