| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 211 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2 | 350 |
3.9%
|
|
| 3 | 687 |
7.7%
|
|
| 4 | 1140 |
12.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1223 |
13.8%
|
|
| 6 | 988 |
11.1%
|
|
| 7 | 703 |
7.9%
|
|
| 8 | 433 |
4.9%
|
|
| 9 | 254 |
2.9%
|
|
| 10 | 186 |
2.1%
|
|
| 11 | 89 |
1%
|
|
| 12 | 67 |
0.8%
|
|
| 13 | 26 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 26 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 2471 |
27.8%
|