| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Active construction site | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Agricultural/engine/pump room | 64 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Apartment/house/room | 5112 |
57.5%
|
| 4 | Concierge's room in residential building | 66 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | Factory | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Farm | 19 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | Garage | 56 |
0.6%
|
| 8 | Hotel room | 2 |
0%
|
| 9 | Prefab unit | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | School | 3 |
0%
|
| 11 | Shop | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | Tent | 1043 |
11.7%
|
| 13 | Warehouse | 19 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | Workshop | 7 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 2468 |
27.8%
|