| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not know | 27 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | No | 6372 |
71.7%
|
| 3 | No reply | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Yes - If YES, please refer to UNHCR | 25 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 2468 |
27.8%
|