| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6384 |
71.8%
|
|
| 1 | 33 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 2468 |
27.8%
|