| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6343 |
71.3%
|
|
| 1 | 70 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 2468 |
27.8%
|