| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 888 |
10%
|
|
| 1 | 3602 |
40.5%
|
|
| 2 | 597 |
6.7%
|
|
| 3 | 291 |
3.3%
|
|
| 4 | 68 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Missing value | 3413 |
38.4%
|