| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not know | 48 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | No | 5638 |
63.4%
|
| 3 | No reply | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Yes | 738 |
8.3%
|
| Missing value | 2468 |
27.8%
|