| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | distance_learning other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | intention_to_move | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | waiting_for_resp | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 546 |
98.4%
|