| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 99 |
17.8%
|
| 2 | 2 | 150 |
27%
|
| 3 | 3 | 163 |
29.4%
|
| 4 | 4 | 101 |
18.2%
|
| 5 | 5+ | 42 |
7.6%
|