| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 11 |
2%
|
| 2 | no_no_problem | 409 |
73.7%
|
| 3 | no_not_apply | 96 |
17.3%
|
| 4 | yes | 39 |
7%
|