| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | lack_address | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | lack_address not_eligible | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | lack_documentation | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | lack_information | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | lack_information lack_address | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | lack_information language_barr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | lack_information language_barr not_eligible | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | lack_information language_barr waiting_times | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | lack_information not_eligible | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | lack_information other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | language_barr | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | language_barr not_eligible | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | language_barr waiting_times | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | not_eligible | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 15 | not_eligible other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 16 | other | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | other not_eligible | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 516 |
93%
|