| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | family_didnt_wish_to_leave | 135 |
24.3%
|
| 2 | family_member_passed_because_of_the_conflict | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | family_members_unable_move | 46 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | family_members_unable_to_travel_because_of_serious_medical_condition_disability_or_old_age | 23 |
4.1%
|
| 5 | mandatory_military_conscription | 86 |
15.5%
|
| 6 | Other | 15 |
2.7%
|
| Missing value | 245 |
44.1%
|