| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | family_didnt_wish_to_leave | 41 |
7.4%
|
| 2 | family_member_did_not_qualify_for_temporary_protection_in_the_host_country | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | family_member_passed_because_of_the_conflict | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | family_members_unable_move | 29 |
5.2%
|
| 5 | family_members_unable_to_travel_because_of_serious_medical_condition_disability_or_old_age | 19 |
3.4%
|
| 6 | mandatory_military_conscription | 57 |
10.3%
|
| 7 | none | 136 |
24.5%
|
| 8 | Other | 25 |
4.5%
|
| Missing value | 245 |
44.1%
|