| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 16 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | fewer | 73 |
13.2%
|
| 3 | more | 160 |
28.8%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | same | 197 |
35.5%
|
| Missing value | 108 |
19.5%
|