| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | financial_assistance | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | more_hours | 35 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | more_hours new_job | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | new_job | 85 |
15.3%
|
| 5 | new_job more_hours | 12 |
2.2%
|
| 6 | new_job other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | new_job sharing_expenses financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | other | 9 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | other new_job | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | other sharing_expenses | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | reduced_expenses | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 12 | reduced_expenses other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | remittances | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | remittances new_job | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 395 |
71.2%
|