| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | difficulty_finding_work | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | difficulty_finding_work housing_education_expenses | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | difficulty_finding_work reduced_income | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | housing_education_expenses | 10 |
1.8%
|
| 7 | housing_education_expenses no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | housing_education_expenses other | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 9 | increased_debt | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | increased_expenses | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 11 | increased_expenses housing_education_expenses | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 12 | increased_expenses housing_education_expenses no_financial_assistance | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | increased_expenses housing_education_expenses reduced_income | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | no_financial_assistance | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 15 | no_financial_assistance housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | no_financial_assistance other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | other | 8 |
1.4%
|
| 18 | other housing_education_expenses | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 19 | reduced_income | 6 |
1.1%
|
| 20 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work housing_education_expenses | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 22 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | reduced_income housing_education_expenses | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 24 | reduced_income no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 482 |
86.8%
|