| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | no | 352 |
63.4%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 198 |
35.7%
|