| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | comments_news_forums comments_social_media verbal_aggression other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | comments_news_forums discriminatory_behavior | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | comments_news_forums other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | comments_news_forums verbal_aggression physical_attack | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | comments_social_media | 21 |
3.8%
|
| 12 | comments_social_media comments_news_forums verbal_aggression other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 13 | comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 14 | comments_social_media other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | comments_social_media verbal_aggression other | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 17 | discriminatory_behavior | 14 |
2.5%
|
| 18 | discriminatory_behavior comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | discriminatory_behavior other | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 20 | discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 21 | discriminatory_behavior verbal_aggression comments_social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | other | 7 |
1.3%
|
| 23 | other verbal_aggression | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | physical_attack | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | physical_attack discriminatory_behavior | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 26 | physical_attack other | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 27 | physical_attack verbal_aggression | 4 |
0.7%
|
| 28 | physical_attack verbal_aggression comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | physical_attack verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 31 | sexual_harassment | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | verbal_aggression | 47 |
8.5%
|
| 33 | verbal_aggression comments_news_forums comments_social_media | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 34 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media | 5 |
0.9%
|
| 35 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 38 | verbal_aggression comments_social_media sexual_harassment discriminatory_behavior | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 39 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior | 18 |
3.2%
|
| 40 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior comments_social_media comments_news_forums | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | verbal_aggression discriminatory_behavior physical_attack | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 42 | verbal_aggression other | 15 |
2.7%
|
| 43 | verbal_aggression physical_attack other | 1 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 357 |
64.3%
|