| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 397 |
71.5%
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
2.3%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 103 |
18.6%
|